Hjem

OEMC 2007 > Competitors



The competitors at the OEMC 2007

See the competitors listed after EMA-rating, and the teams listed after EMA-rating.
FromNameTeam
AUTNorbert Tschinkel Austria A
AUTStefan Tschinkel Austria A
AUTAlexander Doppelhofer Austria A
AUTErnest Glaser Austria A
AUTMartin Mauthner Austria B
AUTMartin Hoffmann Austria B
AUTOtto Myslivec Austria B
AUTGabriele Sallmutter Austria B
AUTJochen Leitner Double Eagle
AUTMartin Scheichenbauer Double Eagle
BELPeter Van Damme Belgium & Finland
BELMichel Van Damme Belgium & Finland
BIHNusreta Mauthner United Team
CHEBo Lang Knitted
CHNZheng Xujian China Union
CHNGao Junrong China Union
CHNLi Nong China Union
HKGLiaw Kok Cheow China Union
TPEWu Chun-Hsien The excellent players from Chinese Taipei of 2007 World Series of MahJong Asia Tour
TPEChang Ching Hsiao The excellent players from Chinese Taipei of 2007 World Series of MahJong Asia Tour
TPELin Ho Chen The excellent players from Chinese Taipei of 2007 World Series of MahJong Asia Tour
TPEYang Shu Mei The excellent players from Chinese Taipei of 2007 World Series of MahJong Asia Tour
DEUDagmar Fischer DWARves
DEUWolfgang Franke DWARves
DEUAndré Marohn - cancellationDWARves
DEUKai Oliver GroteDWARves
DEURichard Stöckemann DWARves
DEUMonika Jenjahn MOSTNAMEd
DEUStefanie Duhme MOSTNAMEd
DEUNadine König MOSTNAMEd
DEUMarion Meier MOSTNAMEd
DEUElke Pünjer EFFEcts
DEUFrauke Roos EFFEcts
DEUFriedrich Gerdes EFFEcts
DEUErika Gerdes EFFEcts
DEUMichael Zahradnik Mixed Shifted Europeans
DNKJeppe Stig Nielsen Norse Winds
DNKFreddy Christiansen Norse Winds
DNKBrian Krog Norse Winds
DNKMartin Wedel Jacobsen Norse Winds
DNKMorten Andersen Tile Huggers
DNKSune Korreman Tile Huggers
DNKClaes Schütt Tile Huggers
DNKHenrik Krogh Nielsen Tile Huggers
DNKRonni Laursen Ĺrhus Vikings
DNKLars Therkelsen Ĺrhus Vikings
DNKSune Gjeding Thomsen Ĺrhus Vikings
DNKHelge Mřller Pedersen Ĺrhus Vikings
ESPAntonio Guillamón Rubio Spain
ESPAbel Sánchez Díaz Spain
ESPNuria Noguera Nicolás Spain
ESPEduardo Campillo Herrera Spain
FINHannu Pajula Belgium & Finland
FINJuho Pakarinen Belgium & Finland
FRAEmmanuel Taď-Leung France Rouge
FRABenoît Messi-Fouda France Rouge
FRAJean-Marc Cazarre France Rouge
FRALaurent Mahé France Rouge
FRAOlivier Boivin France Bleu
FRAJérôme Bonifas France Bleu
FRAVivian Hetmaniuk France Bleu
FRAEmma Guenel France Bleu
GBRChris Redmond Knitted
HUNMiklós Illéssy Double Eagle
HUNAndrás Boda Double Eagle
HUNZsanett Lakos HUngary I
HUNAngéla Ny. Lakos HUngary I
HUNPál Halász HUngary I
HUNZergi Csaba Tibor HUngary I
HUNEti Aschenbrenner HUngary II
HUNKlára T. Lőwinger HUngary II
HUNAndrea Mátrai HUngary II
HUNErika Magó HUngary II
ITASerena Porrati Italy A
ITAAngela Plebani Italy A
ITAAlessia Cosmo Italy A
ITABenedetta Tesi Italy A
ITAMarco Montebelli Italy B
ITAElena Savini taly B
ITALuca Gavelli Italy B
ITAMarco Lorenzi Italy B
ITAStefano Rijof Italy C
ITAAndrea Verpelli Italy C
ITALoretta Pizzi Italy C
ITAFelice Musacchio Italy C
ITAPatrizia Buscarini Forum Livii
ITAMarco Milandri Forum Livii
ITAVito Montanari Forum Livii
ITAMarco Mordenti Forum Livii
ITAPaolo Codutti Mixed Shifted Europeans
JPNShigeru Aono withdrawal Team Osaka
JPNIchiro Tanioka withdrawalTeam Osaka
JPNTatsuro Tanioka disqualification Team Osaka
JPNKohichi Oda Team Osaka
JPNYukari Kugimiya Team Tokyo
JPNSugako Suzuki Team Tokyo
JPNYuri Tezuka Team Tokyo
JPNMasato Chiba Team Tokyo
JPNKimito Kugimiya Team Chubu
JPNNaotaka Asawa Team Chubu
JPNYaichiro Owaki Team Chubu
JPNYosuke Mimura Team Chubu
NLDChris Janssen Nine Gates
NLDLeni Janssen Nine Gates
NLDGerda van Oorschot Nine Gates
NLDEveline Broers Nine Gates
NLDIngrid Broeder Rotterdam
NLDMarianne Croeze Rotterdam
NLDJanco Onnink Rotterdam
NLDDésirée Heemskerk Rotterdam
NLDSjef Strik - cancellation Golden Dragon
NLDRobert Rijnders Golden Dragon
NLDRudy Wong-Chung Golden Dragon
NLDMartin Rep Golden Dragon
NLDFranz Korntner Golden Dragon
NLDAnita Neve AWAY
NLDWim Rijnders AWAY
NLDAnton Kösters AWAY
NLDYvonne van der Heide AWAY
NLDGertjan Davies North-East
NLDDirk Borst North-East
NLDZeger de Jong North-East
NLDPaul Deege North-East
NLDAdrie van Geffen Knitted
NLDJaap Croeze Mixed Shifted Europeans
PRTPaula Pereira Gomes Knitted
RUSMark Chizhenok - cancellation Mixed Shifted Europeans
SWEPer Starbäck Sweden
SWEEva Pettersson Sweden
SWEHans Wikström Sweden
SWEJonas Hagerlid Sweden
SWEDan Glimne United Team
TPELynn Li-Fan Chang United Team
TPEDragon Shiang-Yu Chang United Team
USATom Sloper Mahjong USA
USAAndrew Feist Mahjong USA
USAJosephine Lee Moore Mahjong USA
USABenjamin Boas Mahjong USA
USAAlexander Young Mixed Shifted Europeans


Oprettet 2006-07-09
Tina Christensen
Opdateret 2007-08-08
Tina Christensen